2019 Le Mans 24 Hours

Race Winner
Country
France
Circuit
Round
8
Laps
385
Pole
Fastest Lap
Conway, 3m 17.297s
2018/19 Season
Past Results

Race Results

Position Driver No. Team Vehicle Time Points

1

1

Kazuki Nakajima

8

Toyota Gazoo Racing

Toyota TS050 Hybrid (Michelin)

24h 10.574s

38

 

Fernando Alonso

       

38

 

Sebastien Buemi

       

38

2

1

Mike Conway

7

Toyota Gazoo Racing

Toyota TS050 Hybrid (Michelin)

24h 27.546s

28

 

Kamui Kobayashi

       

28

 

Jose Maria Lopez

       

28

3

2

Mikhail Aleshin

11

SMP Racing

BRE BR1-AER (Michelin)

379 laps

23

 

Vitaly Petrov

       

23

 

Stoffel Vandoorne

       

23

4

2

Neel Jani

1

Rebellion Racing

Rebellion R-13-Gibson (Michelin)

376 laps

18

 

Andre Lotterer

       

18

 

Bruno Senna

       

18

5

1

Nathanael Berthon

3

Rebellion Racing

Rebellion R-13-Gibson (Michelin)

370 laps

15

 

Gustavo Menezes

       

15

 

Thomas Laurent

       

15

6

5

Nicolas Lapierre

36

Signatech Alpine Matmut

ORECA 07-Gibson (Michelin)

368 laps

12

 

Andre Negrao

       

12

 

Pierre Thiriet

       

12

7

8

Ho-Pin Tung

38

Jackie Chan DC Racing

ORECA 07-Gibson (Dunlop)

367 laps

9

 

Stephane Richelmi

       

9

 

Gabriel Aubry

       

9

8

1

Loic Duval

28

TDS Racing

ORECA 07-Gibson (Dunlop)

366 laps

6

 

Francois Perrodo

       

6

 

Matthieu Vaxiviere

       

6

9

5

Filipe Albuquerque

22

United Autosports

Ligier JSP217-Gibson (Michelin)

365 laps

0

 

Paul di Resta

       

0

 

Philip Hanson

       

0

10

2

Paul-Loup Chatin

48

IDEC Sport Racing

ORECA 07-Gibson (Michelin)

364 laps

0

 

Paul Lafargue

       

0

 

Memo Rojas

       

0

11

2

Roman Rusinov

26

G-Drive Racing

ORECA 07-Gibson (Dunlop)

364 laps

0

 

Job van Uitert

       

0

 

Jean-Eric Vergne

       

0

12

9

Romain Dumas

30

Duqueine Engineering

ORECA 07-Gibson (Michelin)

363 laps

0

 

Nico Jamin

       

0

 

Pierre Ragues

       

0

13

6

Rene Binder

23

Panis Barthez Competition

Ligier JSP217-Gibson (Dunlop)

362 laps

0

 

Julien Canal

       

0

 

Will Stevens

       

0

14

8

Vincent Capillaire

39

Graff Racing

ORECA 07-Gibson (Michelin)

362 laps

0

 

Tristan Gommendy

       

0

 

Jonathan Hirschi

       

0

15

8

John Falb

25

Algarve Pro Racing

ORECA 07-Gibson (Dunlop)

357 laps

0

 

Andrea Pizzitola

       

0

 

David Zollinger

       

0

16

2

Dennis Andersen

20

High Class Racing

Ligier JSP217-Gibson (Dunlop)

356 laps

0

 

Mathias Beche

       

0

 

Anders Fjordbach

       

0

17

11

Nick Boulle

50

Larbre Competition

Ligier JSP217-Gibson (Michelin)

355 laps

3

 

Erwin Creed

       

3

 

Romano Ricci

       

3

18

7

Andrea Belicchi

47

Cetilar Villorba Corse

Dallara P217-Gibson (Dunlop)

352 laps

0

 

Roberto Lacorte

       

0

 

Giorgio Sernagiotto

       

0

19

2

Will Owen

32

United Autosports

Ligier JSP217-Gibson (Michelin)

348 laps

0

 

Alex Brundle

       

0

 

Ryan Cullen

       

0

20

20

James Calado

51

AF Corse

Ferrari 488 GTE Evo (Michelin)

342 laps

0

 

Alessandro Pier Guidi

       

0

 

Daniel Serra

       

0

21

20

Gianmaria Bruni

91

Porsche Team

Porsche 911 RSR (Michelin)

342 laps

0

 

Richard Lietz

       

0

 

Frederic Makowiecki

       

0

22

10

Patrick Pilet

93

Porsche Team

Porsche 911 RSR (Michelin)

342 laps

0

 

Nick Tandy

       

0

 

Earl Bamber

       

0

23

7

Andrew Priaulx

67

Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK

Ford GT (Michelin)

342 laps

0

 

Harry Tincknell

       

0

 

Jonathan Bomarito

       

0

24

14

Richard Westbrook

69

Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA

Ford GT (Michelin)

341 laps

0

 

Ryan Briscoe

       

0

 

Scott Dixon

       

0

25

12

Billy Johnson

66

Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK

Ford GT (Michelin)

340 laps

0

 

Stefan Mucke

       

0

 

Olivier Pla

       

0

26

10

Frits van Eerd

29

Racing Team Nederland

Dallara P217-Gibson (Michelin)

340 laps

2

 

Giedo van der Garde

       

2

 

Nyck de Vries

       

2

27

16

Mathieu Jaminet

94

Porsche Team

Porsche 911 RSR (Michelin)

339 laps

0

 

Sven Muller

       

0

 

Dennis Olsen

       

0

28

3

Antonio Garcia

63

Corvette Racing

Chevrolet Corvette C7-R (Michelin)

337 laps

0

 

Jan Magnussen

       

0

 

Mike Rockenfeller

       

0

29

6

Michael Christensen

92

Porsche Team

Porsche 911 RSR (Michelin)

337 laps

0

 

Kevin Estre

       

0

 

Laurens Vanthoor

       

0

30

3

Antonio Felix da Costa

82

BMW Team MTEK

BMW M8 GTE (Michelin)

335 laps

0

 

Augusto Farfus jr

       

0

 

Jesse Krohn

       

0

31

20

Jorg Bergmeister

56

Team Project 1

Porsche 911 RSR (Michelin)

334 laps

0

 

Patrick Lindsey

       

0

 

Egidio Perfetti

       

0

32

17

Rodrigo Baptista

84

JMW Motorsport

Ferrari 488 GTE (Michelin)

334 laps

0

 

Wei Lu

       

0

 

Jeff Segal

       

0

33

25

Cooper MacNeil

62

WeatherTech Racing

Ferrari 488 GTE (Michelin)

333 laps

0

 

Rob Smith

       

0

 

Toni Vilander

       

0

34

13

Christian Ried

77

Dempsey Proton Racing

Porsche 911 RSR (Michelin)

332 laps

0

 

Julien Andlauer

       

0

 

Matt Campbell

       

0

35

18

Kei Cozzolino

57

CarGuy Racing

Ferrari 488 GTE (Michelin)

332 laps

0

 

Takeshi Kimura

       

0

 

Come Ledogar

       

0

36

14

Vincent Abril

78

Proton Competition

Porsche 911 RSR (Michelin)

332 laps

0

 

Louis Prette jr

       

0

 

Philippe Prette

       

0

37

24

Luis Perez Companc

61

Clearwater Racing

Ferrari 488 GTE (Michelin)

331 laps

0

 

Matteo Cressoni

       

0

 

Matt Griffin

       

0

38

10

Ben Barker

86

Gulf Racing

Porsche 911 RSR (Michelin)

331 laps

0

 

Thomas Preining

       

0

 

Mike Wainwright

       

0

39

21

Rahel Frey

83

Kessel Racing

Ferrari 488 GTE (Michelin)

330 laps

0

 

Michelle Gatting

       

0

 

Manuela Gostner

       

0

40

6

Luis Felipe Derani

89

Risi Competizione

Ferrari 488 GTE Evo (Michelin)

329 laps

0

 

Jules Gounon

       

0

 

Oliver Jarvis

       

0

41

18

Olivier Beretta

70

MR Racing

Ferrari 488 GTE (Michelin)

328 laps

0

 

Eddie Cheever III

       

0

 

Motoaki Ishikawa

       

0

42

15

Charlie Eastwood

90

TF Sport

Aston Martin Vantage V8 (Michelin)

327 laps

0

 

Euan Hankey

       

0

 

Salih Yoluc

       

0

43

9

Francesco Castellacci

54

Spirit of Race

Ferrari 488 GTE (Michelin)

327 laps

0

 

Giancarlo Fisichella

       

0

 

Thomas Flohr

       

0

44

2

Alex Lynn

97

Aston Martin Racing

Aston Martin Vantage AMR (Michelin)

325 laps

0

 

Maxime Martin

       

0

 

Jonathan Adam

       

0

45

19

Nigel Moore

34

Inter Europol Competition

Ligier JSP217-Gibson (Michelin)

325 laps

0

 

Jakub Smiechowski

       

0

 

James Winslow

       

0

46

9

Sergio Pianezzola

60

Kessel Racing

Ferrari 488 GTE (Michelin)

324 laps

0

 

Andrea Piccini

       

0

 

Claudio Schiavoni

       

0

47

3

Martin Tomczyk

81

BMW Team MTEK

BMW M8 GTE (Michelin)

309 laps

0

 

Philipp Eng

       

0

 

Nicky Catsburg

       

0

DSQ

Jeroen Bleekemolen

85

Keating Motorsports

Ford GT (Michelin)

334 laps Fuel volume

0

 

Felipe Fraga

       

0

 

Ben Keating

       

0

DSQ

Sebastien Bourdais

68

Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA

Ford GT (Michelin)

342 laps Fuel tank

0

 

Joey Hand

       

0

 

Dirk Muller

       

0

DNS

Niclas Jonsson

99

Dempsey Proton Racing

Porsche 911 RSR (Michelin)

Fuel volume

0

 

Tracy Krohn

       

0

 

Patrick Long

       

0

NC

John Farano

43

RLR Msport

ORECA 07-Gibson (Dunlop)

295 laps Not classified

0

 

Arjun Maini

       

0

 

Norman Nato

       

0

R

Henning Enqvist

49

ARC Bratislava

Ligier JSP217-Gibson (Dunlop)

160 laps Retired

0

 

Miroslav Konopka

       

0

 

Konstantin Tereschenko

       

0

R

David Heinemeier-Hansson

37

Jackie Chan DC Racing

ORECA 07-Gibson (Dunlop)

199 laps Retired

0

 

Jordan King

       

0

 

Ricky Taylor

       

0

R

Tom Dillmann

4

ByKolles Racing Team

ENSO CLM P1/01-Gibson (Michelin)

163 laps Retired

0

 

Paolo Ruberti

       

0

 

Oliver Webb

       

0

R

Anthony Davidson

31

DragonSpeed

ORECA 07-Gibson (Michelin)

245 laps Retired

0

 

Roberto Gonzalez

       

0

 

Pastor Maldonado

       

0

R

Ben Hanley

10

DragonSpeed

BRE BR1-Gibson (Michelin)

76 laps Retired

0

 

Henrik Hedman

       

0

 

Renger van der Zande

       

0

R

Stephane Sarrazin

17

SMP Racing

BRE BR1-AER (Michelin)

163 laps Retired

0

 

Sergey Sirotkin

       

0

 

Egor Orudzhev

       

0

R

Sam Bird

71

AF Corse

Ferrari 488 GTE Evo (Michelin)

140 laps Retired

0

 

Miguel Molina

       

0

 

Davide Rigon

       

0

R

Tom Milner

64

Corvette Racing

Chevrolet Corvette C7-R (Michelin)

82 laps Retired

0

 

Oliver Gavin

       

0

 

Marcel Fassler

       

0

R

Satoshi Hoshino

88

Dempsey Proton Racing

Porsche 911 RSR (Michelin)

79 laps Retired

0

 

Matteo Cairoli

       

0

 

Giorgio Roda

       

0

R

Marco Sorensen

95

Aston Martin Racing

Aston Martin Vantage AMR (Michelin)

132 laps Retired

0

 

Nicki Thiim

       

0

 

Darren Turner

       

0

R

Pedro Lamy

98

Aston Martin Racing

Aston Martin Vantage V8 (Michelin)

87 laps Retired

0

 

Paul dalla Lana

       

0

 

Matthias Lauda

       

0

Qualifying

Grid Driver Team Time

1

Mike Conway

Toyota Gazoo Racing

3m 15.497s

1

Kamui Kobayashi

Toyota Gazoo Racing

3m 15.497s

1

Jose Maria Lopez

Toyota Gazoo Racing

3m 15.497s

2

Kazuki Nakajima

Toyota Gazoo Racing

3m 15.908s

2

Fernando Alonso

Toyota Gazoo Racing

3m 15.908s

2

Sebastien Buemi

Toyota Gazoo Racing

3m 15.908s

3

Egor Orudzhev

SMP Racing

3m 16.159s

3

Stephane Sarrazin

SMP Racing

3m 16.159s

3

Sergey Sirotkin

SMP Racing

3m 16.159s

4

Nathanael Berthon

Rebellion Racing

3m 16.404s

4

Thomas Laurent

Rebellion Racing

3m 16.404s

4

Gustavo Menezes

Rebellion Racing

3m 16.404s

5

Stoffel Vandoorne

SMP Racing

3m 16.665s

5

Vitaly Petrov

SMP Racing

3m 16.665s

5

Mikhail Aleshin

SMP Racing

3m 16.665s

6

Bruno Senna

Rebellion Racing

3m 16.81s

6

Andre Lotterer

Rebellion Racing

3m 16.81s

6

Neel Jani

Rebellion Racing

3m 16.81s

7

Ben Hanley

DragonSpeed

3m 20.2s

7

Henrik Hedman

DragonSpeed

3m 20.2s

7

Renger van der Zande

DragonSpeed

3m 20.2s

8

Tom Dillmann

ByKolles Racing Team

3m 23.109s

8

Paolo Ruberti

ByKolles Racing Team

3m 23.109s

8

Oliver Webb

ByKolles Racing Team

3m 23.109s

9

Loic Duval

TDS Racing

3m 25.345s

9

Francois Perrodo

TDS Racing

3m 25.345s

9

Matthieu Vaxiviere

TDS Racing

3m 25.345s

10

Pastor Maldonado

DragonSpeed

3m 25.667s

10

Anthony Davidson

DragonSpeed

3m 25.667s

10

Roberto Gonzalez

DragonSpeed

3m 25.667s

11

Nicolas Lapierre

Signatech Alpine Matmut

3m 25.874s

11

Andre Negrao

Signatech Alpine Matmut

3m 25.874s

11

Pierre Thiriet

Signatech Alpine Matmut

3m 25.874s

12

Paul-Loup Chatin

IDEC Sport Racing

3m 26.011s

12

Paul Lafargue

IDEC Sport Racing

3m 26.011s

12

Memo Rojas

IDEC Sport Racing

3m 26.011s

13

Roman Rusinov

G-Drive Racing

3m 26.257s

13

Job van Uitert

G-Drive Racing

3m 26.257s

13

Jean-Eric Vergne

G-Drive Racing

3m 26.257s

14

Philip Hanson

United Autosports

3m 26.543s

14

Filipe Albuquerque

United Autosports

3m 26.543s

14

Paul di Resta

United Autosports

3m 26.543s

15

Ho-Pin Tung

Jackie Chan DC Racing

3m 26.821s

15

Gabriel Aubry

Jackie Chan DC Racing

3m 26.821s

15

Stephane Richelmi

Jackie Chan DC Racing

3m 26.821s

16

Frits van Eerd

Racing Team Nederland

3m 27.107s

16

Giedo van der Garde

Racing Team Nederland

3m 27.107s

16

Nyck de Vries

Racing Team Nederland

3m 27.107s

17

Alex Brundle

United Autosports

3m 27.509s

17

Ryan Cullen

United Autosports

3m 27.509s

17

Will Owen

United Autosports

3m 27.509s

18

Dennis Andersen

High Class Racing

3m 27.61s

18

Mathias Beche

High Class Racing

3m 27.61s

18

Anders Fjordbach

High Class Racing

3m 27.61s

19

Rene Binder

Panis Barthez Competition

3m 27.79s

19

Julien Canal

Panis Barthez Competition

3m 27.79s

19

Will Stevens

Panis Barthez Competition

3m 27.79s

20

David Heinemeier-Hansson

Jackie Chan DC Racing

3m 28.049s

20

Jordan King

Jackie Chan DC Racing

3m 28.049s

20

Ricky Taylor

Jackie Chan DC Racing

3m 28.049s

21

Romain Dumas

Duqueine Engineering

3m 28.195s

21

Nico Jamin

Duqueine Engineering

3m 28.195s

21

Pierre Ragues

Duqueine Engineering

3m 28.195s

22

Vincent Capillaire

Graff Racing

3m 28.426s

22

Tristan Gommendy

Graff Racing

3m 28.426s

22

Jonathan Hirschi

Graff Racing

3m 28.426s

23

John Falb

Algarve Pro Racing

3m 28.457s

23

Andrea Pizzitola

Algarve Pro Racing

3m 28.457s

23

David Zollinger

Algarve Pro Racing

3m 28.457s

24

John Farano

RLR Msport

3m 28.803s

24

Arjun Maini

RLR Msport

3m 28.803s

24

Norman Nato

RLR Msport

3m 28.803s

25

Andrea Belicchi

Cetilar Villorba Corse

3m 28.942s

25

Roberto Lacorte

Cetilar Villorba Corse

3m 28.942s

25

Giorgio Sernagiotto

Cetilar Villorba Corse

3m 28.942s

26

Nigel Moore

Inter Europol Competition

3m 30.744s

26

Jakub Smiechowski

Inter Europol Competition

3m 30.744s

26

James Winslow

Inter Europol Competition

3m 30.744s

27

Henning Enqvist

ARC Bratislava

3m 34.146s

27

Miroslav Konopka

ARC Bratislava

3m 34.146s

27

Konstantin Tereschenko

ARC Bratislava

3m 34.146s

28

Nick Boulle

Larbre Competition

3m 34.913s

28

Erwin Creed

Larbre Competition

3m 34.913s

28

Romano Ricci

Larbre Competition

3m 34.913s

29

Marco Sorensen

Aston Martin Racing

3m 48s

29

Nicki Thiim

Aston Martin Racing

3m 48s

29

Darren Turner

Aston Martin Racing

3m 48s

30

Andrew Priaulx

Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK

3m 48.112s

30

Harry Tincknell

Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK

3m 48.112s

30

Jonathan Bomarito

Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK

3m 48.112s

31

Jan Magnussen

Corvette Racing

3m 48.83s

31

Mike Rockenfeller

Corvette Racing

3m 48.83s

31

Antonio Garcia

Corvette Racing

3m 48.83s

32

Earl Bamber

Porsche Team

3m 48.907s

32

Patrick Pilet

Porsche Team

3m 48.907s

32

Nick Tandy

Porsche Team

3m 48.907s

33

Augusto Farfus jr

BMW Team MTEK

3m 49.108s

33

Jesse Krohn

BMW Team MTEK

3m 49.108s

33

Antonio Felix da Costa

BMW Team MTEK

3m 49.108s

34

Sebastien Bourdais

Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA

3m 49.116s

34

Joey Hand

Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA

3m 49.116s

34

Dirk Muller

Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA

3m 49.116s

35

Laurens Vanthoor

Porsche Team

3m 49.196s

35

Michael Christensen

Porsche Team

3m 49.196s

35

Kevin Estre

Porsche Team

3m 49.196s

36

Sam Bird

AF Corse

3m 49.391s

36

Miguel Molina

AF Corse

3m 49.391s

36

Davide Rigon

AF Corse

3m 49.391s

37

Billy Johnson

Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK

3m 49.511s

37

Stefan Mucke

Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK

3m 49.511s

37

Olivier Pla

Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK

3m 49.511s

38

Ryan Briscoe

Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA

3m 49.546s

38

Scott Dixon

Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA

3m 49.546s

38

Richard Westbrook

Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA

3m 49.546s

39

Marcel Fassler

Corvette Racing

3m 49.573s

39

Tom Milner

Corvette Racing

3m 49.573s

39

Oliver Gavin

Corvette Racing

3m 49.573s

40

Daniel Serra

AF Corse

3m 49.655s

40

James Calado

AF Corse

3m 49.655s

40

Alessandro Pier Guidi

AF Corse

3m 49.655s

41

Gianmaria Bruni

Porsche Team

3m 49.921s

41

Richard Lietz

Porsche Team

3m 49.921s

41

Frederic Makowiecki

Porsche Team

3m 49.921s

42

Jonathan Adam

Aston Martin Racing

3m 50.037s

42

Alex Lynn

Aston Martin Racing

3m 50.037s

42

Maxime Martin

Aston Martin Racing

3m 50.037s

43

Sven Muller

Porsche Team

3m 50.278s

43

Dennis Olsen

Porsche Team

3m 50.278s

43

Mathieu Jaminet

Porsche Team

3m 50.278s

44

Philipp Eng

BMW Team MTEK

3m 51.353s

44

Martin Tomczyk

BMW Team MTEK

3m 51.353s

44

Nicky Catsburg

BMW Team MTEK

3m 51.353s

45

Matteo Cairoli

Dempsey Proton Racing

3m 51.439s

45

Satoshi Hoshino

Dempsey Proton Racing

3m 51.439s

45

Giorgio Roda

Dempsey Proton Racing

3m 51.439s

46

Luis Felipe Derani

Risi Competizione

3m 51.454s

46

Jules Gounon

Risi Competizione

3m 51.454s

46

Oliver Jarvis

Risi Competizione

3m 51.454s

47

Christian Ried

Dempsey Proton Racing

3m 51.645s

47

Matt Campbell

Dempsey Proton Racing

3m 51.645s

47

Julien Andlauer

Dempsey Proton Racing

3m 51.645s

48

Ben Barker

Gulf Racing

3m 51.944s

48

Thomas Preining

Gulf Racing

3m 51.944s

48

Mike Wainwright

Gulf Racing

3m 51.944s

49

Rodrigo Baptista

JMW Motorsport

3m 52.423s

49

Wei Lu

JMW Motorsport

3m 52.423s

49

Jeff Segal

JMW Motorsport

3m 52.423s

50

Vincent Abril

Proton Competition

3m 52.434s

50

Louis Prette jr

Proton Competition

3m 52.434s

50

Philippe Prette

Proton Competition

3m 52.434s

51

Jorg Bergmeister

Team Project 1

3m 52.75s

51

Patrick Lindsey

Team Project 1

3m 52.75s

51

Egidio Perfetti

Team Project 1

3m 52.75s

52

Francesco Castellacci

Spirit of Race

3m 52.826s

52

Giancarlo Fisichella

Spirit of Race

3m 52.826s

52

Thomas Flohr

Spirit of Race

3m 52.826s

53

Kei Cozzolino

CarGuy Racing

3m 53.474s

53

Takeshi Kimura

CarGuy Racing

3m 53.474s

53

Come Ledogar

CarGuy Racing

3m 53.474s

54

Jeroen Bleekemolen

Keating Motorsports

3m 53.492s

54

Felipe Fraga

Keating Motorsports

3m 53.492s

54

Ben Keating

Keating Motorsports

3m 53.492s

55

Sergio Pianezzola

Kessel Racing

3m 53.528s

55

Andrea Piccini

Kessel Racing

3m 53.528s

55

Claudio Schiavoni

Kessel Racing

3m 53.528s

56

Pedro Lamy

Aston Martin Racing

3m 53.53s

56

Paul dalla Lana

Aston Martin Racing

3m 53.53s

56

Matthias Lauda

Aston Martin Racing

3m 53.53s

57

Charlie Eastwood

TF Sport

3m 53.606s

57

Euan Hankey

TF Sport

3m 53.606s

57

Salih Yoluc

TF Sport

3m 53.606s

58

Cooper MacNeil

WeatherTech Racing

3m 53.63s

58

Rob Smith

WeatherTech Racing

3m 53.63s

58

Toni Vilander

WeatherTech Racing

3m 53.63s

59

Olivier Beretta

MR Racing

3m 54.051s

59

Eddie Cheever III

MR Racing

3m 54.051s

59

Motoaki Ishikawa

MR Racing

3m 54.051s

60

Rahel Frey

Kessel Racing

3m 54.083s

60

Michelle Gatting

Kessel Racing

3m 54.083s

60

Manuela Gostner

Kessel Racing

3m 54.083s

61

Luis Perez Companc

Clearwater Racing

3m 54.799s

61

Matteo Cressoni

Clearwater Racing

3m 54.799s

61

Matt Griffin

Clearwater Racing

3m 54.799s

Circuit - Le Mans

Country

France

Location

Le Mans, Pays de la Loire

Type

Temporary road course

Length

8.469 (Miles)

Record

Andre Lotterer (Audi R18 e-tron quattro), 3m17.475, 154.391 mph, Sports Cars, 2015

3,169

Championships

View

13,975

Results

View

16,081

Drivers

View

9,348

Teams

View

865

Circuits

View